Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crestmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5428 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1441
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8497608
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Crestmont
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mid century modern style home in a prime St. Petersburg location just minutes to downtown. The kitchen has been fully redone with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and newer Gallery Series stain
Details for 5335 8th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8497253
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Crestmont
  5. Provided by: BLOSSOM BAY HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This three bedroom, two bath home has everything you are looking for. Block house, new roof, Tesla charger, and no flood insurance required! Walking into the living room, the first thing you will noti
Details for 5211 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8500243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Crestmont
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming two bedroom, one bath home with attached carport in the desirable Crestmont subdivision. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout. The
Details for 5300 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8425476
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Crestmont
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sometimes we fall for a house because its bold and grand. But other times, its the little details that whisper youve found the one. Welcome to a home filled with those little things. From the recessed
Details for 5434 1-2 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 576
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8484859
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Crestmont
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the Crestmont area of St. Petersburg, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable living in one of St. Petes most convenient locations. Situated just off 9th Avenue North,