Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dell Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 George Bush Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,260.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9380
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11154643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: Keystone Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 121 George Bush Blvd., the epic luxury architectural marvel with the finest modern innovative details and amenities developed by the vision of Suncoast & Beyond for the prestigious Dell Par
Details for 221 9th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4384
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Somerset HouseA Southern Classic ReimaginedRooted in the historic charm of Delray Beachs beloved Dell Park neighborhood, The Somerset stands as a newly crafted expression of Southern elegance and cont
Details for 109 9th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $985.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4718
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11167206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This residence at 109 NE 9th Street embodies style, comfort, and location an opportunity to enjoy modern farmhouse living just steps from Delray's vibrant Atlantic Avenue and beautiful public beache
Details for 225 9th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rooted in the historic charm of Delray Beachs coveted Dell Park neighborhood, Hamilton Place stands as a distinguished expression of Federal Colonial architecture reimagined for the modern wellness li
Details for 235 11th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just BUILT two story residence located just minutes from Downtown Delray Beach and the beach. This smart home boasts 4,716 sq ft of luxurious w/ 4 bedrooms + den, 4.5 bathrooms, w/ a guest and den dow
Details for 234 12th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3234
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just blocks from trendy Atlantic Ave & an even shorter walk to Pineapple Grove, this NEW CONSTRUCTION home offers the best of Delray living. Built for quality & efficiency, it features impact windows
Details for 1303 2nd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 150
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11147442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime double lot redevelopment opportunity just minutes from Downtown Delray Beach and Atlantic Ave. Positioned on NE 2nd Avenue the gateway to Pineapple Grove this rare property offers exceptional
Details for 250 13th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Income producing 3BR/2BA coastal bungalow with guest suites, pool and development upside. Located in the highly sought after Dell Ida Park, this updated mid century modern home sits on nearly a quarte
Details for 217 11th Street 217-219, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $881.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11134363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this fully furnished, turn key duplex ideally located just minutes from Pineapple Grove, Atlantic Avenue, and Delray Beach's award winning beaches. Current multi family use. Each unit is tho
Details for 217 11th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $881.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26005765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this fully furnished, turn key residence ideally located just minutes from Pineapple Grove, Atlantic Avenue, and Delray Beach's award winning beaches. This property is currently set up as a