Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $569.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6133
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11125291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Delray Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Lakes
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167973
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Lakes
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $924,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021029
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Lakes
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $282,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017441
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Delray
- Building: Lakes Of Delray
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Watersedge At Lakes Of Delray
- Building: Watersedge At Lakes Of Delray Condo A Thru H De
- Provided by: Voro LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 09/25/25
- Days On Market: 540
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11038127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Pembridge Ave,lakes Of Delray
- Building: Pembridge Ave,lakes Of Delray
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025914
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $233,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $236,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11161876
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Delray
- Building: Lakes Of Delray
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice