Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $619.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11153177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Ridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,849,999.00
- Price sqft: $616.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11066864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Ridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,614,995.00
- Price sqft: $485.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11151891
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Ridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Frenchman's Reserve Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005069
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $448,300.00
- Price sqft: $204.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,300
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11155230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11166272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005421
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Con
- Building: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice