13770 Oneida Drive B2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005421 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13770 Oneida Drive B2
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $385,000
  • Price sqft: $219
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1761
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33446
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Con
  • Building: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach Condo
  • Elementary School: Hagen Road
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • High School: Spanish River
  • Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning corner apartment offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, beautifully remodeled with high end finishes and move in ready. This elegant residence features a thoughtfully updated kitchen, spacious open living areas, and an abundance of natural light that enhances its sophisticated design. The desirable corner location provides added privacy and an airy feel throughout, with generously sized bedrooms and refined living spaces. Located in a well maintained, all ages community, conveniently close to shopping, dining, and major roadways. A perfect blend of style, comfort and convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Parking, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 640
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Roman Tub, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT DELRAY BCH COND UNIT B2 BLDG 106
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424609041060022
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: B2
  • Views: 107
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$348,000.00 ($302.87 / sqft )

15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has been fully renovated from top to bottom. Inquire today a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099819
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$368,500.00 ($278.53 / sqft )

15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan. Beautifully u

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127892
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$350,000.00 ($191.47 / sqft )

7841 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159984
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7320 Clunie Place 13906, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,000.00 ($183.11 / sqft )

7320 Clunie Place 13906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking views from this prestigious Gleneagles country club community condo. This impressive condo features spacious living room & dining areas, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus den/office. Has a large

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162681
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,900.00 ($201.56 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,000.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012683
  2. Provided by Tropical Springs Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7458 Victory Lane 10102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$385,000.00 ($261.02 / sqft )

7458 Victory Lane 10102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning renovated first floor condo overlooking lake and walking distance to club. This one of a kind condo offers modern luxury with lake serenity. The newer kitchen features stainless steel, applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022072
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,900.00 ($313.23 / sqft )

15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best view in the complex! This unit has it all! Beautiful waterfront 2 bed/ 2 bath 3rd floor condo w/ high ceilings, light & bright open floor plan! Enjoy the beautiful lake view from your peaceful pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023307
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice