Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Huntington Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14500 Stirling Way 403, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1220
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Cond
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living at its finest in the heart of Delray Beach. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this beautifully maintained residence where everything feels brand new. This turnkey home is fully furni
Details for 14460 Strathmore Lane 307, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The best renovated condo in Huntington Lakes! Buckingham model's square footage is around 1400 sq ft. Designer kitchen features European style cabinets, an island, and a quartz countertop. The enclos
Details for 7270 Ashford Place 104, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11103179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Cond
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A lush, floral oasis welcomes you into your own private garden retreat. This charming ground floor condo has a designated parking just steps from the front door. Inside, contemporary finishes create a
Details for 7290 Kinghurst Drive 607, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Cond
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Condos
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo. Stanning lake views. Recently replaced A/C and spacious field with natural light. Enjoy being just steps from one of several community pools. Community is +55, gated, newl
Details for 6866 Huntington Lane 707, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
What a view! Such an amazing greeting as you step through the front door. This 2/2 55+ Huntington Lakes condo is upgraded from top to bottom. Nothing to do here but live the good life. Your condo has
Details for 7270 Ashford Place 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Cond
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Five Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous First Floor Condo in Huntington Lakes. This Home Must Be Seen! The Stunning Kitchen Includes Quartz Counters, White Wood Cabinets and New Stainless Steel Appliances. All New Modern Flooring T
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 808, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of comfort and sophistication in this fully renovated penthouse corner unit condo ideally situated in the highly desirable, 55+ community of Huntington Lakes. Step inside and be
Details for 6936 Huntington Lane 302, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SOLD FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY. Welcome to your dream 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a vibrant 55+ lifestyle community! This gem has undergone a total renovation to the studs, ensuring a modern living spa
Details for 14360 Strathmore Lane 406, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
UPGRADES GALORE PENTHOUSE FOR SALE, 2bedroom, 2bath lakefront condo located in the highly desirable Huntington Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers peaceful water views, stylish m
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 208, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
  5. Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of comfort and sophistication in this fully renovated 2nd floor corner unit condo ideally situated in the highly desirable, 55+ community of Huntington Lakes. Step inside and be