Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Monaco Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 318 Monaco G  G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 907
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11121672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location, in the heart of Delray Beach, this property is jus a short drive to the beach and famed Atlantic Ave. With all your shopping, restaurant and everyday needs at your finger t
Details for 212 Monaco Way E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11157929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and filled with natural light, this elegant first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been completely updated with no expense spared. Features include brand new hurricane impact wi
Details for 716 Monaco Court 716, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Updated Renovated 2Bed 2Bath Condo in King's Point Monaco with water view. Just move in to this 55plus cream puff. Has Shaker Cabinets and granite. The Community offers so much including a
Details for 418 Monaco I Court 418, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo in a solid CONCRETE building with tranquil canal views and a well maintained, inviting interior. Located on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable community, this residen
Details for 373 Monaco H,  H, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 883
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 582 Monaco Way M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful First Floor Updated Condo in Prime South Florida Location, stunning, bright,& spacious condo featuring a open layout designed for comfortable living. Updated kitchen boasts crisp white cabin
Details for 601 Monaco M  M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11152193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Provided by: Walker Reid Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
EASY ACCESS MAKE YOUR APPOINTMENT TODAY ON SHOWING TIME..... GO AND SHOW READY! Discover the heartbeat of Delray Beach in this vibrant condo nestled within a thriving, well established community, wher
Details for 109 Monaco C  109, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $123,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11114506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and clean fully remodeled top of the line renovations cherry cabinets granite and marble floors first floor unit garden view parking right outside your door #27 newer a/c and wa
Details for 505 Monaco K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $103,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor end unit condo located in the Monaco K subdivision of Kings Point in Delray Beach. This inviting unit features laminate wo
Details for 67 Monaco B  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Monaco Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice