Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5935 Sr 100 E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: Pond
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC220680
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe Commercial
  5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision o
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 913
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3754
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 6057 Sr 100 E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: Pond
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC220676
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe Commercial
  5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision
Details for 4615 Kings Point Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4365
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: L4961587
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Pool Home on .34 Acres with NO Homeowners Association. As you approach, the inviting front patio offers view of the front yard and circular driveway, providing ample space for guest p
Details for 2404 Kensington Greens Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8427609
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Building: Kings Point
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Kensington Greens Home near South Clubhouse featuring, Upgraded Features Throughout: This Kensington Greens home, located just steps from the South Clubhouse, is filled with impressive upgra
Details for 15640 Bottlebrush Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1241
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Las Verdes Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just what you have been looking for. Re roofed 2025 permit complete. End unit,garage,upgrades throughtout,clubhouse, 24 hr manned gate. . Well cared for villa features foyer entry,fully upgraded kitc
Details for 7727 Southampton Terrace 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,997
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1772
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10518632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Building: Kings Point
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller says bring offers. All will be considered. Gorgeous victoria model in kings point's luxurious southampton neighborhood. Laminate floors throughout living area. Marble like tile in the bedrooms
Details for 15979 Forsythia Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11144951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point 13
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the sought after Las Verdes at Kings Point community. The home offers a comfortable split floor plan with vaulted ceilings that create an op
Details for 10738 Clairmont Circle 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $234,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 27
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10542784
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Building: Kings Point
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10738 w clairmont cir! A 2 bed, 2 bath condo with long lake views, modern updates, and resort style living in fabulous kings point. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the elegant
Details for 352 Saxony Trail 352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $226,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $229,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/05/26