Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brittany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4730 Brittany Drive S 36, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8443091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BOAT SLIP/ LIFT PRIVATE GARAGE FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO This rare first floor end unit is the only one available with the expanded footprint, perfectly positioned on the serene side of th
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $661,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8413741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ask about SELLER FINANCING options. Experience Iconic Waterfront Living, Fully Renovated Coastal Condo with 12,000 LB BOAT LIFT + PRIVATE 1 CAR GARAGE. This is a NON AGE RESTRICTED COMMUNITY All ages
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 11, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8451045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Every day feels like a vacation in this furnished, turnkey waterfront retreat. From the moment you step inside this two bedroom, two bath residence, youre greeted by soft natural light pouring in from
Details for 4740 Brittany Drive S 31, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8506202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Boater's Paradise! Must see updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo featuring a 39' boat slip with a 20,000 lb boat lift. This 1,320 sq ft condo has many updates including remodeled kitchen with gr
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8485456
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury waterfront living in this one of a kind condominium in St. Petersburg. From the moment you go inside, youll be captivated by breathtaking 11th floor views of the Gulf
Details for 4750 Brittany Drive S 126, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 6.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491948
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Boater's Paradise!! Beautifully & completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,220 sqft waterfront condo. Large kitchen that will impress with Cambria Quartz countertops, stainless Samsung appliances, an
Details for 907 Brittany Park Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2782
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7885356
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Park Ph Ia
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained pool home in desirable Brittany Park offering a spacious open floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings throughout. This home features a formal living room, formal dining room
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8454323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Fo
  5. Building: Bayway Isles Point Brittany Four
  6. Provided by: RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15th Floor Waterfront Condo | Breathtaking Panoramic Views | Fully Renovated & Move In Ready Step into luxury and soak in unmatched panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay from this impeccably ren
Details for 915 Brittany Park Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 437
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2094
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8354448
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Park Ph Ia
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This spacious 4 bedroom home is in the highly desired Tarpon Springs Neighborhood! Lot 1/4 acre in beautiful neighborhood of Tarpon Springs. A+ Schools, within 2 miles of the famous spo
Details for 4379 Leicester Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10551668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Village
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $10,000 credit toward buyer closing costs or upgrades on this Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable West Palm Bea