Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagles Point Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9910 Eagles Point Circle 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 403
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8369564
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location! Come see this spacious and cozy Condo in the 55+ community of Eagles Point with Gulf Access. This two bedroom, two bathroom unit has an open floor plan and boasts a beautiful floor to
Details for 9990 Eagles Point Circle 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502532
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming, 2BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable 55+ Eagles Point waterfront community with direct Gulf access. This beautifully maintained home features an open concept layout, stunning floor to ceili
Details for 9961 Eagles Point Circle 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7882116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. A STEAL AT THIS PRICE!! Motivated seller! Great 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the lovely 55+ community of Eagles Point. Many great features including easy care laminate & cerami
Details for 9981 Eagles Point Circle 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8495093
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HONEY STOP THE CAR!!!! Discover the vibrant lifestyle awaiting you in the 55+ community of Eagles Point! Trunkey 2/2 Furnished short or long term rental !!!!! 3months min or longer. MUST be 55 plus. S
Details for 9981 Eagles Pt Circle 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503808
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Apply today and enjoy a credit of $500 off your first month's rent with an 18 to 24 month lease! Look no further than this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in waterfront community of Eagles P
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 370
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8382933
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 9980 Eagles Point Circle 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7879447
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Condo
  5. Building: Eagles Point Condo
  6. Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
$1475 a month to include all amenities and pool passes. Here we have 2 good sized bedrooms and bathrooms with large living room with high ceilings and a rear porch and fantastic layout. Unit on the se