Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Woodlake Wynde  19, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8463749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a 2 bedroom 2 bath 1st floor end unit condo? Well your search is over. Are you wanting a gated country club and golfing community with amenities galore? This is the property for you. From
Details for 130 Woodlake Wynde  130, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8494847
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Must See!! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 924 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This liight and inviting co
Details for 304 Woodlake Wynde  304, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 674
  7. Acreage: 5.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8498051
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for the best location and a furnished turnkey unit then this is it!! Scenic Waterfront condominium located in Woodlake Run community within the gates of East Lake Woodlands. Enjoy tranquil lak
Details for 207 Woodlake Wynde  207, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8496771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available May 1st through November 15th! Woodlake Run of gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club Community.......Beautiful sunsets over the pond in this first floor condo. Entrance foyer takes you to t
Details for 237 Woodlake Wynde  237, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this wonderful opportunity to rent in the highly sought after community of East Lake Woodlands! This 2 bed/2 bath condo comes with a bonus Florida Room, an in unit laundry closet, and is av
Details for 284 Woodlake Wynde, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 924.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Call to see this stunning East Lake Woodlands furnished short term rental! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs unit boasts vaulted ceilings and two relaxing balconies. Enjoy the serene view of
Details for 270 Woodlake Wynde  270, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 674
  7. Acreage: 5.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8476906
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Woodlake Run
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE MARCH 1st FULLY FURNISHED, second floor condo with vaulted ceilings in the Woodlake Run area of gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club community. Private foyer tiled entrance takes you to