Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden Crest Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 632 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,760
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1774
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885494
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Located in Apopkas desirable Eden Crest community, this thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 3 Bath Amity Townhome sits on a prime corner
Details for 722 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is a stunning 4 bedroom Amity corner townhome featuring a spacious two car garage and a convenient first floor primary suite, located in the amenity rich community of Eden Cre
Details for 652 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,290
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885477
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Packed with style, this stunning new construction townhome is located in Apopka's highly desirable Eden Crest community. The thoughtfully desi
Details for 648 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in t
Details for 636 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $354,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,654
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 706 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $354,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885400
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Customize Your Design Selections! Estimated Completion: June 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an oversized two car garage, an
Details for 715 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883562
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion July 2026. This beautifully crafted 3 bed, 2.5 bath Galene townhome offers modern convenience with flexible living spaces, a spacious 2 car garage, all located
Details for 640 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,665
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in
Details for 644 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885548
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice