Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ellis
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1084952
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087028
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Acres 03
- Provided by: SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: NS1087944
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087998
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,500.00
- Price sqft: $276.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 809
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: NS1080628
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Acres 02
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $277,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6375008
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Homes Inc
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4693190
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ellison Acres 03
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $257,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $273,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4946968
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Ellis
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice