Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8607 Terrace Pines Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3596
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6401920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious one story pool home offering four bedrooms, a dedicated study, and three baths in the sought after Emerald Forest community in Dr. Phillips, one of Orlandos desirable areas. Z
Details for 8618 Terrace Pines Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3718
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6405423
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in emerald forest, this fantastic sw orlando home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and nearly 2,800 sq. Ft. Of living space. Situated on a 0. 25 acre lot near a cul de sac, this homes locat
Details for 1097 Aviary Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2227
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovated kitchen, thoughtfully updated wit
Details for 1110 Aviary Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained, this functional corner residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a bright, open concept design that seamlessly blends comfort and sophistication. The inviting living spaces fl
Details for 936 Honeytree Lane A, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhouse with Brand New Roof, newer plumbing, and new appliances. Primary bedroom on the first floor. Custom closets throughout. Fenced yard with large paver patio. Home has been update
Details for 1343 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2727
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine 2 story single family home with impact windows in the desired emerald forest subdivision of wellington, no hoa. As you enter, you are immediately drawn to the impressive floor to ceiling buil
Details for 1000 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 3 bed single family home in Emerald Forest, Wellington that's move in ready in a great family neighborhood? This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living space
Details for 1070 Sweet Briar Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Bensimon Palm Beach Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location is near to shopping centers and restaurants, Across from the MALL. This beautiful home offers a desirable split floor plan and is situated on an expansive corner lot in a top rated scho
Details for 1158 Aviary Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and furnished short term rental, move in ready, fenced yard, flexible terms
Details for 13297 Emerald View Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Off season summer rental ONLY! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in a quiet neighborhood. Featuring all brand new, high end furnishings throughout, alo