Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Engelwood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6304 Yellowstone Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2720
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405324
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect upgraded home for the family on a budget! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in ready and packed with valuable upgrades, including new AC unit in 2024, Hot Water Heater in 2024 newer
Details for 804 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1713
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5142360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!!!!NEW ROOF, NEW AC!!!!! Welcome to 804 Engel Drive, Orlando, FL! This charming home offers comfortable living in a well established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Orlando. Featuring a
Details for 6322 Appian Way, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6361284
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in a prime Orlando location, just minutes from the 408, downtown, and the airport, placing you moments from top shopping, dining, exciting attractions, and everything this inc
Details for 526 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1352
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6366597
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home situated on an oversized corner lot, thoughtfully updated and truly move in ready. The home showcases a fresh
Details for 511 Alder Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6402501
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED, 3 bedroom & 3 full bath home with office. On a BIG oversized corner lot in Orlando. RV parking on side yard Interior is features include New grey wood flooring New kitchen with New s