Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fair Lane Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 812 50th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1693
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4685227
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Second Add
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath modular home in Bradenton, offering 1,440 square feet of comfortable living. This non age restricted residence is part of the optional 55 plus Fairlane
Details for 915 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691945
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this absolutely adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachy cottage style home. Offered turnkey furnished in the 55+ Fair Lane Acres you can start enjoying the Florida lifestyle from day one. From t
Details for 918 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8464301
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the most spacious manufactured home I've ever been in! Own your own home and land for a fraction of the cost of other homes. This is an active 55+ community and you do not want to miss
Details for 919 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716146
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! A 2024 BETTER THAN NEW UNDER 2OOK! 2 bedroom 2 bathroom beauty ready for its new owners. When the original property was removed and replaced, the owners envisioned and completely brand new oasis
Details for 5105 8th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4686609
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home located in a desirable 55+ mobile home community, just minutes from the stunning Gulf beaches. Offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 2 half baths, this r
Details for 1106 49th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1013
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4658381
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Fairland AcresWhere Location Meets Lifestyle! Experience comfort and convenience with this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home bui
Details for 5127 8th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4681538
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres Third Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This land owned 55+ corner lot home sits directly across from the community pool and peaceful pond, giving you one of the best spots in the neighborhood with a relaxing v
Details for 810 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $117,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 760
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6375000
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see one of the most affordable Non Age Restricted, Land Owned homes in Bradenton Florida, home is newly updated and impeccably clean. You wont have to lift a finger just bring belongings and
Details for 522 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4691096
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres First Add
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your ideal Florida lifestyle with this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in FAIR LANE ACRES. Perfect as a year round residence or a seasonal escape, this property is nestled within a vib
Details for 620 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $85,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4690576
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres First Add
  5. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the established Fair Lane Acres community. This well maintained home offers a comfortable and practical living environment with thoughtf