Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11117 Pembridge Court 2, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 882
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478646
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Timber Oaks Fairway Villas. This charming home offers a bright, open layout with a spaci
Details for 11310 Carriage Hill Drive 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $106,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 408
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1128
  10. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7874068
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  6. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy maintenance free living in the desirable 55+ community of Timber Oaks Fairway Villas in the heart of Port Richey, Florida. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers open concept, one floor li
Details for 11110 Carriage Hill Drive 5, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $103,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881180
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  6. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey furnished condo in the highly sought after Timber Oaks Fairway Villas in beautiful Port Richey, Florida. This charming residence features an updated kitchen with solid wood cab
Details for 11120 Carriage Hill Drive 1, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $96,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 882
  9. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas Con
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ Timber Oaks community of Port Richey. Offering 882 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 11132 Pembridge Court 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 792
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7885102
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  6. Elementary School: Gulf land
  7. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a peaceful, active 55+ community with sidewalks, walking trails, pond, and convenient access to shopping, dining, restaurants, entertainment, medical, parks and local beaches, this condo is
Details for 1927 Greenbriar Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! 4 bedroom Townhome overlooking beautiful pond and golf course! The 24 hour guard gated resort style Golf and Country Club Community of Providence offer an extensive list
Details for 108 Fairway Drive 108, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Fairway Villas
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 108 Fairway Dr. offers outstanding value in one of Longwood's most sought after communities. Nestled in the gated community of The Springs, th
Details for 3833 Edgewater Drive, Sebring, FL 33872
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11144863
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33872
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas Condo Snl Seb
  5. Building: Fairway Villas Condo Snl Seb
  6. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR SALE OR RENT! Annual or short term lease. Nestled in Sun N Lake of Sebring Deer Golf course, this designer furnished condo boasts a captivating view of Sun N Lake Country Club. Steps fro
Details for 11135 Carriage Hill Drive 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1032
  8. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7880829
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  5. Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Timber oaks fairway villas 55+ community fully furnished, superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, remodeled kitchen & baths, stainless steel appliances, split bedroom plan, extensive ceramic tile, end unit, car