Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floral Lakes 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6112 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11166435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see the largest 3 bedroom/2bath model in Floral Lakes with ONE OF THE BEST LAKE VIEWS and a 2 CAR GARAGE! This stunning model includes a recently redesigned kitchen that includes 42'' cabinetry,
Details for 6171 Floral Lakes Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26012461
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa in the coveted Floral Lakes 55+ community, where modern elegance meets effortless living. Completely transformed in 2026, this light filled residen
Details for 6083 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Floral Lakes, a beautifully maintained active adult community in Delray Beach! This bright and spacious lakefront villa offers an open floor plan, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant na
Details for 6174 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2253
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11135975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home in Floral Lakes of Delray Beach! This home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an added den/office you could convert into a 3rd bedroom. It has a nice kitchen with gr
Details for 6267 Petunia Road 6267, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit corner villa in the desirable Floral Lakes 55+ gated community, offering exceptional privacy and effortless living . This move in ready home features re
Details for 6100 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lake views and a spacious layout in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA corner villa (Jasmine Model) located in the gated 55+ community of Floral Lakes. This light filled home features ceramic t
Details for 6077 Lake Hibiscus Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, light, and comfort in this bright, airy and spacious 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage corner villa in Floral Lakes offers peaceful lake views, vaulted ceilings, and a f
Details for 15465 Lake Gardenia Place, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2057
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11104123
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes 1
  5. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse with 2 car garage and a new roof. The updated kitchen features white cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Bathrooms have b
Details for 6248 Petunia Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home has two bedrooms, two baths, updated kitchen and bath, oversized one car garage and an enclosed patio. The owner is under contract to have a new roof installed. Large eat in kitche
Details for 6276 Heliconia Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own the Rose model in Floral Lakes offering approximately 1,650 sq ft under air. This villa is on a corner lot offering tons of natural light. This 2 bedroom plus den floor plan of