Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 335 Debary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4094
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6374747
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Florida Lake Park Prop Inc
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of DeBary! This beautifully updated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family. Featuring a modern kitchen with stain
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: FC315618
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Florida Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This beautiful tip lot SALTWATER CANAL HOME is situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering ultimate privacy and tranquility. With over 100 feet of seawall, it's
Details for 19 Freemont Turn, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2969
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC317763
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Florida Park Sec 7 Palm Coast
  5. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Some homes just have a way of making you slow down and picture your life there, 19 Freemont Turn is one of them. Set in a well established neighborhood in Palm Coast, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home of
Details for 50 Folson Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC316733
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Florida Park Sec 7
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait to build? This 2024 built INB Home in Palm Coasts desirable Palm Harbor neighborhood is ready for you NOW. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and a
Details for 46 Fleming Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC316054
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Florida Park Secti
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Palm Harbor community in Palm Coast! Nestled in the Florida Park Subdivision, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located on a cul de sac offers comfort,
Details for 85 Foster Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2321
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317507
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Florida Park Palm Coast Sec 07
  5. Provided by: 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/2/2 only 3 years young house in desirable palm harbor subdivision. Great location in nice and quiet neighbourood. It features plenty of upgrades: tile floors in the great room and all wet
Details for 0 Spring Lake Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Land
  1. Price: $49,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $49,900
  3. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  4. Days On Market: 481
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4940321
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Florida Fruitland Park Tropica
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect slice of Florida paradise with this incredible .3122 acre lot, zoned R 7 and ready for your dream project. Whether you're looking to build your forever home or place a manufacture