Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 137 Cadence Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536232
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Forest Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
Details for 2980 Windle Lane, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225420
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY POOL HOME | FULLY UPDATED | MAJOR SYSTEMS REPLACED If you have been searching for a pristine pool home where every detail has already been handled, this is the one. Fully refreshed insi
Details for 2980 Windle Lane, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $52.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7399
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC317539
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest On Hill Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY POOL HOME | FULLY UPDATED | MAJOR SYSTEMS REPLACED If you have been searching for a pristine pool home where every detail has already been handled, this is the one. Fully refreshed insid
Details for 2821 Oak Lea Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1224371
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2821 Oak Lea Drive in South Daytona! This 3 bedroom home sits on a desirable corner lot and is surrounded by mature trees that create great curb appeal and a welcoming first impression. Loc
Details for 2861 Oak Lea Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1712
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225609
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Forest
  5. Provided by: PMC Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home nestled on a spacious corner lot in desirable South Daytona! This property has remained high and dry with NO HISTORY OF FLOODING, offering peace of