Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Foxhall
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $499,990.00
- Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11160815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Foxhall Ph 1
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $232,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5142422
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condoph 4
- Building: Foxhall Condoph 4
- Provided by: THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $209,990.00
- Price sqft: $170.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6340417
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall 2 Condo Ph 1
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6349944
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Building: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Provided by: CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6360616
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condoph 4
- Building: Foxhall Condoph 4
- Provided by: CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,999.00
- Price sqft: $179.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5138615
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Building: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5141457
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Ph 4
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,680.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6390551
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condo 02 Ph 01
- Provided by: WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145202
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Building: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1