Searching on:
  1. School = Kissimmee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146453
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Details for 8098 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6360849
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 6b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath cottage located in the highly sought after Margaritaville Resort Orlando. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot, this home
Details for 4577 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6377814
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: SOLARE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Details for 2813 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387506
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, where comfort, style, and adventure come together in one exceptional property. Designed with both relaxation and entertaining in mind, this spaciou
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2321 Hinsdale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 575
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5113864
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in a prime location, offering both comfort and style. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright layout with an open concept de
Details for 4561 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3770
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6290247
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Bed, 5 Bath Home in Bellavida Resort with Private Screened Pool Minutes from Disney! Located in the sought after Bellavida Resort, this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom
Details for 8075 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 2004
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6392268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Margaritaville lifestyle in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions. This spacious 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom cottage is l
Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Drive 314, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1267
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8417643
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Walk Hotel Condo Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Studio Condo for Sale in Margaritaville Resort. Located at 3151 Sunset Walk Dr #314, within the Margaritaville Resort in the heart of Kissimmee, FL, this fully furnished studio offers