Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Margaritaville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8019 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2004
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149245
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Resort Rolling
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise at 8019 Knee Deep Rd, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom retreat located in the world renowned Margaritaville Resort Orlando. This fully furnished cottage is a turnkey masterpiece, fe
Details for 8075 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 2004
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6392268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Margaritaville lifestyle in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions. This spacious 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom cottage is l
Details for 8045 Lost Shaker Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2240
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404095
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Rolling Oaks
  5. Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Feeling stuck? Looking for a vacation home or a home that FEELS like vacation? Longing for that Lost Shaker of Salt?! The Margaritaville Resort Cottages can solve ALL these woes! This world famous res
Details for 2988 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 376
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6303827
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise in Margaritaville Resort Orlando , where lifestyle, location, and income potential come together effortlessly . This beautifully designed Cottage Floorplan 1539 C
Details for 8059 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148481
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Resort Rolling
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of the world famous Margaritaville Resort Orlando, where "no worries" isn't just a lyric it's the lifestyle. This fully furnished, turnkey getaway offer
Details for 8143 Coconut Place 0, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 621
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10458627
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Margaritaville Resort Orlando is your little piece of paradise with private oasis, where luxury and heart pounding fun meet beautifully. Move in to this Brand New Spectacular Upgraded Fully Furnished
Details for 218 Ocean Hammock Loop, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317687
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Lattitude
  5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 218 Ocean Hammock Loop at Latitude Margaritaville! This super cute home had 20K of upgrades added during construction and is being sold fully FURNISHED including a washer and dryer. This 2
Details for 2986 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6371544
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Rolling Oaks P
  5. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at 2986 Salted Rim Rd in the sought after Margaritaville Resort Orlando! This beautiful home features an open floor plan, modern finishes, and a bright, airy layout perfect for ent
Details for 2986 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6345567
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Rolling Oaks P
  5. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice