Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Franklin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 351 Groveland Road, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2564
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5111740
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Franklin Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 351 Groveland Rd, Mount Dora a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering stunning views of Lake Franklin and over 2,500 sq. ft. of move in ready living space situated on .38
Details for 1303 Stowe Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,690
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6378113
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Franklin Park
  5. Provided by: KONA REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined home, thoughtfully renovated from the studs up to display modern comfort, efficiency, and peace of mind. Step ins
Details for 901 24th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 343
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10507073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Franklin Park 21 3 B
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS HOUSE IS SELL" AS IS" Close to Safe & Convenient Options PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION Close to 95 highways Access to Life, Work & Play Broward County School DistrictNeeds work done. Great potential in
Details for 205 Pinecrest Road, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,205.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1821
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885620
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Franklin Park
  5. Provided by: APRIL REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this opportunity to own a home in a location defined by its incredible charm and proximity. Situated just ~1.5 miles from the heart of historic downtown Mount Dora, this property off
Details for 306 Habana Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 804
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8481044
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Franklin Park Condo
  5. Building: Franklin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated furnished 2BR/1BA rental in the heart of South Tampa! This charming home features modern finishes, updated kitchen and bath, and a bright, open living space perfect for comfortab
Details for 918 24th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Franklin Park
  5. Elementary School: Dillard
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex featuring a large den perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The bathroom has been fully remodeled with modern finishe
Details for 304 Habana Avenue A-6, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 804
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8498231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Franklin Park Condo
  5. Building: Franklin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: BOUTIQUE REALTY FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location!! Walking distance to Publix, restaurants, SoHo and Mitchell Elementary! Mitchell Wilson Plant. University of Tampa, Tampa General Hospital, Tampa International Airport (TPA) all within