Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Isles Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4155 Haverhill Road 1420, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your updated, light & bright 2 bedroom/2 bathroom, 3rd floor condo with covered balcony overlooking amazing lake & garden. Unit is located next to pool & recreation area. Property offe
Details for 4191 Haverhill Road 408, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011128
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in the highly desirable gated community of Grand Isles. This bright and spacious home features soaring ceilings, an open concept layout, brand new eleg
Details for 4191 Haverhill Road 415, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26027576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: S Watson & Company LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Grand Isles is a unique resort style community. This beautiful, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom located on the 2nd, floor, is the perfect roommate floorplan. Other amenities include private terrace, full siz
Details for 4159 Haverhill Road 1319, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In for Less: Get 50% OFF Your First Month + Only Pay the Security Deposit to Move In! Luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished third floor condo in Grand Isles Condominium with immediate move in ava
Details for 4151 Haverhill Road 1504, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles Condo
  5. Building: Grand Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: USA Best Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & very spacious one bedroom one bath located in beautiful Grand Isles condominiums. Lake view & walk to pool. Corner unit. Stainless appliance and full size washer & dryer