Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 686 Olde Camelot Circle 3275-6, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1123
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4935703
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished condo with In Law Suite This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath located on the 2nd floor. Step into this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom condo featuring soaring wood paneled ceilings and slidin
Details for 3566 Camelot Drive 6, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401379
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Opportunity in Grenelefe! Set in a beautiful community with mature landscaping and winding roads, Grenelefe offers a private and peaceful lifestyle that feels tucked away yet remains convenient
Details for 543 Maple Leaf Court 543, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4937241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH INVESTMENT CONDO: This condo unit is on the first floor and has been renovated with new laminate flooring in the dining and living room areas, with both bedrooms having new car
Details for 163 Palm View Court 3483-4, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4936394
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 193 Palm View Court 3453-4, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5108538
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom first floor condominium offering comfort, convenience, and Florida living at its best. This light filled residence features an open concept layout, spacious livin
Details for 3092 Camelot Drive 3092, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 495
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937375
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  7. Middle School: Boone
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NICE STUDIO UNIT AVAILABLE: Would make a great vacation get away or permanently retired or a working person. Quiet area with a pond view, and peaceful surroundings. This condo has a larger kitchen a
Details for 176 Palm View Court 3475-6, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1123
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6274667
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Quaint and Cozy 2 Bed 2 Bath 2nd Floor Condo The Perfect Blend of Comfort and Style! Discover your peaceful retreat in the heart of the Grenelefe community! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom co
Details for 4026 Abbey Court 4026, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: K4903447
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
  6. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom upstairs condo at Grenelefe. The unit comes with a dining table and chairs, plus an outdoor table and chairs. The galley kitchen has a refrigerator, range and dishwasher, wit
Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy