Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hammock Dunes
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $775,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC312758
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes Clusters
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223372
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 760
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7489006
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316712
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Building: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4641821
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC316048
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
- Building: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8430762
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Lincoln
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659543
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Lincoln
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6344094
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $117.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4672685
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice