Searching on:
  1. School = Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2649 Lake Drive 1, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $888.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 15
  7. Baths: 16
  8. Bldg sqft: 9000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11162766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Bali Waterfront Condo
  5. Building: Bali Waterfront Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Porto Buono!!! An exclusive boaters paradise with 7 condos and 8 boat slip/lift private marina, all FULLY renovated and upgraded from top to bottom with unprecedented wide intracoastal view
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Details for 2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,335.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sophia Seneca Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate is perfectly
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1001, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,627,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,466.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rising above more than 340 feet of pristine private beachfront, Residence 1001 at 5000 North Ocean is a fully customized oceanfront residence where architectural scale, refined craftsmanship, and pano
Details for 2715 Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $5,695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 482
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11052673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Est
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family residential lot or RM 15 (up to 7 units), 5 units without council approval, over 5 units needs site plan approval (6 8 months minimum or up to 1 year). 35' maximum height, 7' side setba
Details for 123 Ocean Drive Ph G, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,607,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,972.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,607,906
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11147860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 123 Ocean
  5. Building: 123 Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 123 Ocean. Oceanfront Serenity. Elevated Palm Beach Shores Living. Featuring an inviting open plan layout with a wraparound terrace, this brand new 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom beach house
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,564.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11138976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM RARE BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE PH1B at Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island, Florida, offering 3,500 Total sq. ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12990
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7509086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Richards Add To Palmetto
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 1401a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26009075
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE "1" STACK RESIDENCE IN "A" BUILDING METICULOUSLY RENOVATED WITH HIGH END FINISHES. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is clearcustom millwork, wood beam ceilings, architectural a
Details for 1041 Bimini Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5912
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in Island living with this custom built home with waterfront views! Located in the highly sought after Palm Beach Isles, walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! Thi