Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33404
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2649 Lake Drive 1, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $888.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 15
  7. Baths: 16
  8. Bldg sqft: 9000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11162766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Bali Waterfront Condo
  5. Building: Bali Waterfront Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Porto Buono!!! An exclusive boaters paradise with 7 condos and 8 boat slip/lift private marina, all FULLY renovated and upgraded from top to bottom with unprecedented wide intracoastal view
Details for 360 Wilma Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Key Haven Condo
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned just minutes from the Palm Beach Inlet, 360 Wilma Circle offers a rare waterfront opportunity for developers, investors, or end users seeking long term value. The 14,000+ sqft lot features
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Details for 2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,335.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sophia Seneca Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate is perfectly
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1001, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,627,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,466.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rising above more than 340 feet of pristine private beachfront, Residence 1001 at 5000 North Ocean is a fully customized oceanfront residence where architectural scale, refined craftsmanship, and pano
Details for 1211 Gulfstream Way, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6188
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 3
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront New Construction! 5BR, one of which could serve as an Office, 6.1 BA, 2CG CBS home built with the finest and most Luxurious finishes (Floor Plans Attached). 90' of water frontage on a deep
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1003, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the finest in Ocean to Intracoastal living in 5000 N. Ocean Drive, the newest building on Singer Island. Located directly on the sand, this boutique luxury building has only 48 units, and t
Details for 2715 Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $5,695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 482
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11052673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Est
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family residential lot or RM 15 (up to 7 units), 5 units without council approval, over 5 units needs site plan approval (6 8 months minimum or up to 1 year). 35' maximum height, 7' side setba
Details for 123 Ocean Drive Ph G, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,607,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,972.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,607,906
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11147860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 123 Ocean
  5. Building: 123 Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 123 Ocean. Oceanfront Serenity. Elevated Palm Beach Shores Living. Featuring an inviting open plan layout with a wraparound terrace, this brand new 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom beach house
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,564.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM718135
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: RIVIERA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: OCALA MARION COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS® INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium rare beachfront penthouse ph 1b at ritz carlton residences, singer island, palm beach, fl 3,500 total sq ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions