Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Gardens 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10514037
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens Condos
- Building: Hampton Gardens Condos
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146030
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Provided by: Reutter Investments Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147894
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 2 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 2 Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163033
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 2 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 2 Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11099933
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001185
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011945
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020275
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1