Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Circle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4354 9th Avenue 12-3d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a screened in Balcony in Heritage Circle. Call now to view this or similar properties today.
Listing Details for 4314 9th Avenue 3-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1. 5 nice unit in heritage circle community located in military, north of sample rd close to everything two pools big unit with walking closet wood laminated floors, nice balcony. 3rd floor with e
Details for 4304 9th Avenue 1-3b, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021423
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4394 9th Avenue 20-1a, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOcation ! Location ! This complex is close to everything you need ! 1st floor unit with easy access. dont miss it ! Easy approval !
Details for 4334 9th Avenue 7-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1. 5 located at heritage cicle condo. Freshly painted. Condo features gym, sauna, pool, laundry rooms and more. Close to shopping plazas and major highways. Fast association approval. Easy