Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Harbour Subphase F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7709 River Preserve Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3972
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  17. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4682716
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in the gated golf course community of River Strand at Heritage Harbour. The floor plan has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, living room, dining room, family room, study and inside utility roo
Details for 6860 Wild Lake Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4691823
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained contemporary home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within the new
Details for 523 Grand Preserve Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680633
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience River Strand Country Club, a premier Arthur Hillsdesigned championship golf community where luxury and resort style amenities combine to set the tone for inspired everyday living. Where can
Details for 8603 River Preserve Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3620
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  17. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4650887
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: STARLIGHT PALMS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction!!! Great 2 story family home in river strand golf & country club, a rare opportunity to find this navona floor plan home with amazing lake views. This 4 bedroom 3 and half bath pl
Details for 7156 Marsh View Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4677964
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Live the River Strand lifestyle with resort style pools, fitness, dining, tennis & pickleball, golf and a full calendar of community eventsright outside your door. Tucked on a quiet cul
Details for 210 Winding River Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2646
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4688540
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury Golf Living Meets Your Private Backyard Oasis Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautiful, upgraded residence within the prestig
Details for 7124 Marsh View Terrace Street, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3017
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4677483
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: SPIRIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whats special quiet street serene & scenic water/pond view giant screened lanai with hot tub ensuite designer tiled bath with shower tower & seated bathing huge kitchen built in murphy bed i
Details for 7112 Marsh View Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4665012
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and a maintenance free Floridian lifestyle in this beautiful four bedroom, three bath home tucked away on
Details for 503 Grand Preserve Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4666668
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEST PRICED 4 Bedroom Home in River Strand with GOLF DEEDED! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage and pool is located on a qui
Details for 220 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684188
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!!. BRING AN OFFER !!!!!!! Welcome to River Strand where refined elegance meets the effortless beauty of Florida living. Perfectly positioned behind the prestigious gates of Riv