Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heron Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7522 Conservation Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5344
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684574
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Heron Lake
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Preserve at Heron Lake Estate Home was built by Arthur Rutenberg in 2008 by the owners. Pride of ownership abounds. On a acre corner lot with four bedrooms, 3 baths, the split floor plan offers
Details for 10343 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4236
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011454
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home with numerous upgrades offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a first floor primary suite. Positioned on an extra wide lot with long water views, this home features a sp
Details for 12386 Sand Dollar Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3807
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11170013
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous water views from this like new 3 bedroom + Den, 3 bath home with 3 car garage in sought after gated community of Heron Preserve at Tradition. Enjoy serene lake views from the full view screen
Details for 10286 Captiva Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11162509
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition
  5. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful builder's model, 2022 with 4 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bathrooms and 2 car garage with Impact windows. This great lakefront property is located in the very nice community of Heron Pres
Details for 12384 Myrtle Oak Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY! Now $520,000. Don't miss this opportunity to own in Heron Preserve at Tradition. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/office, loft, and 2 car garage with nu
Details for 12336 Myrtle Oak Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025257
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and Better Than New Home in Heron Preserve!! Home offers a Very Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage! This Cedar Floor Plane is very spacious open and flows very well! You are conveniently
Details for 6074 116th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004486
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pack your bags and move in to this Gorgeous 4/2.5 townhome in the highly desirable Heron Preserve.Completaly Renovated. This elegantly upgraded townhome features a spacious primary bed/bath, fabulous
Details for 10306 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2982
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016925
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Largest backyard in Heron Preserve! .3 acres to use as you wish, backed up to a gorgeous nature preserve view. Pets allowed. Hurricane impact windows & doors, upgraded tile floors, upgraded kitchen,
Details for 12327 Sand Dollar Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022209
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve At Tradition Ph
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a beautiful water view, located in the desirable Heron Preserve at Tradition. This property features an open concept layout and a split floor plan, offering b