Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2739 Sherbrooke Lane B, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8462674
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Live the florida lifestyle in this beautiful updated villa at highland lakes golf community in palm harbor with a low monthly maintenance fee of only $635. 42! No flood zone and no land
Details for 2231 Lark Circle E F, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Patio Condo 1
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A golfer's paradise! HOA fees give you access to three golf courses, heated pools & spa, tennis, pickleball, lake access, more sports, arts & crafts, entertainment & social events, Lake Tarpon ameniti
Details for 2842 Highlands Boulevard A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8463329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! Move right in to this nicely maintained furnished villa with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, sunroom and garage situated on a corner lot! This beautiful villa features updated ki
Details for 1121 Queen Anne Drive C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 782
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: U8235053
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: RAGSDALE RESIDENTIAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! This 2 bedroom condo with 2 full baths has a year round florida room and 1 car garage. Plus: newer windows, newer roof, new rheem hvac 2018, new electrical panel in 2019, a new water h
Details for 2740 Highlands Boulevard B, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502417
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your maintenance free, villa style condo in the highly sought after 55+ golf community of Highland Lakes, ideally positioned in a non flood zone at a higher elevation for added peace of min
Details for 1121 Queen Anne Drive C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8488707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage offers approximately 1,000 sq. ft. of comfortable, open concept living in the highly sought after Highland Lakes 55+ community. The ho
Details for 1614 Berwick Court D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 814
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8431368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY READY.... Enjoy living in this villa style condo, one of the few 1 bedroom villas available with an attached 1 car garage in the highly desirable Highland Lakes community of Palm Harbor. Th
Details for 2850 Highlands Boulevard A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8465261
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this furnished villa style condo offering 1,000 square feet of living space, situated on a desirable corner lot. Move in ready and thoughtfully laid out, this h
Details for 1603 Whitebridge Drive D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1097
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463449
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The most ADORABLE Highland Lakes condo with UNBEATBALE VALUE! Beautifully RENOVATED and spacious villa in Palm Harbors premier 55+ golf community, Highland Lakes, offering true maintenance free Florid
Details for 2722 Sherbrooke Lane D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 814
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8404316
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Enjoy water views from every room!! Fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo for sale in the beautifully landscaped, maintenance free 55+ golf community of Highland Lakes. Located just of