Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highpoint
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9054
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Details for 817 Hail Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9051
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9801 Legacy Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11074779
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Highpointe
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best location in highpointe! Sitting on a wide & expansive lake view, on an exclusive cul de sac is this well appointed new home (never lived in) offering 4 bedrooms + a den (could be a
Details for 821 Highpoint Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1088143
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Outstanding Opportunity in Port Orange! Location, Location, Location! This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space and sits on more than an acre of high
Details for 212 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1922
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6387659
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Preferred lender is offering buyer credits up to $7,500 for rate buy down, closing costs, etc.***Rare Mid Century Modern Home in the Heart of Orlandos Walkable Milk District *** Mid century homes i
Details for 2216 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Maurers Highpoint First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained & cared for 3 Bed /2 Bath home is still owned by the originally family that built this South Florida bungalow. Extremely well built with shiny terrazzo flooring & is a truly solid
Details for 5638 146th Terrace N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1669
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495770
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Estates
  5. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, CONDITION, & PRICE!!Welcome to our move in ready home located in the highly desired community of Highpoint Estates.This property boasts a Wide Open, Split Floor plan designed to maximize Nat
Details for 5557 146th Terrace N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1304
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Estates
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Clearwater with strong upside potential! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers over 1,300 square feet of living space with a functional layout and solid updates already in place. Rec
Details for 14933 56th Street N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 6011
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8503433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Estates
  5. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity meets value in this centrally located Clearwater home with major upgrades already completed. Needs some TLC including flooring and interior
Details for 8427 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1324
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258690
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after 55+ community of High Point. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with a large living area and a f