Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillcrest East
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10532840
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Cond
- Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Cond
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554599
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Condominium
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015169
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: American Destiny Realty of S.F
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,950.00
- Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11080275
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Provided by: Nova Star Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008523
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Westview Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,825.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26012537
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 25 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 25 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10509135
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East 27
- Building: Hillcrest East 27
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014460
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 23 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 23 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10526728
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East
- Building: Hillcrest East
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,999.00
- Previous Price: $144,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10526516
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No. 27
- Building: Hillcrest East No. 27
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice