Searching on:
- School = Orange Brook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10512860
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Lawn Acres 36 3 B
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: New Concept Home Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26010957
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club South
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10551636
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 6 22 B
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Provided by: Navall Sookdeo Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10555624
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 6 22 B
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007252
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club North
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2603
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10546552
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11146969
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Hollywood Heights Estates
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $304.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006072
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Hillside Park
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26013698
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Beverly Park
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Vallee Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice