Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33023
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6109 30th Street, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bldg sqft: 3546
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hitting the market for the first time and a real money maker! This gorgeous East Miramar fourplex, located in an Opportunity Zone, offers two separate buildings on one lot (one folio number, one legal
Details for 131 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, alon
Details for 5620 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10512860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lawn Acres 36 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: New Concept Home Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied. Showings are to occur by appointment ONLY before 1PM ET.
Details for 3705 Garden Lane, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2507
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Isles Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk
  6. High School: Miramar
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready single family home for sale in the heart of Miramar, FL. This property is composed of a 4 bedroom 2 bath layout with a den that serves well as a home office or can even be
Details for 3871 31st Court, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey income machine or dream family retreat on a prime corner lot in booming West Park! Just minutes to Hollywood Beach, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, I 95, and top shopping/dining hotspots. This spraw
Details for 300 65th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $680,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 178
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10537112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Upgraded Single Family home is MOVE IN READY and there is NO HOA!! Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms well maintained home features a 2021 roof, hurricane shutters/Impact Door/im
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012760
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Details for 315 57th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $635,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 400
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10496149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lawn Acres 36 3 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful updated home is nestled in the desirable Lawn Acres neighborhood, just minutes away from the Hard Rock Hotel, major highways, and the airport making it an ideal location for convenienc
Details for 6971 1st Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $618,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011973
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single family home Plus one bedroom one bathroom kitchen dining room living room separate apartment. Great investor opportunity with strong rental income: main house can be leased for $3500/
Details for 6370 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11146969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS!!! FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH ATTACHED GARAGE MOVE IN READY! This stunning home features an open floor plan centered around a modern kitchen complete with quar