Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillwood Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 453
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7872457
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Willow single family home has what you want. From your foyer or 2 car garage, enter to a wide open floor plan. Versatile flex space in the front is perfect for a hom
Details for 806 170th Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2290
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689599
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This home located in Hillwood Preserve without CDD fees offering an inviting open floor plan and truly move in ready appeal! This one year old new construction home is packed with builder and custom u
Details for 548 171st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882751
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Beautiful new construction home ready for you to put your personal touch on. Selections include, cabinets color, exterior color scheme, flooring and lighting finishes. T
Details for 512 171st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882752
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 545 171st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1645
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885338
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Quick Move in! Beautiful new home, with all the upgrades. Front and back porches, Quartz countertops in the bathrooms, Granite in the kitchen. All stainless steel appliances includ
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 453
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7872460
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Mahogany single family home offers a fresh take on fine living. From your covered front porch or 2 car garage, step into a ranch floor plan that blends convenience a
Details for 16915 7th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1645
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882830
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $336,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 483
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7871435
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Canary is ranch style living done right. Enter your foyer through your 2 car garage to find two large bedrooms and a full bath. Just around the corner, sounds of fri
Details for 16911 7th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1667
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882831
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Hillwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice