Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Homewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 28
- Bldg sqft: 10883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11116614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 267
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11116668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11157919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood 4th Add
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023332
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $15.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26010769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Homewood 2nd Add
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,850.00
- Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11134842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
Single Family
- Price: $4,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Homewood Lakes Sec A
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1