Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Embassy Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4742 Azalea Drive 203, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1104
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8454043
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover comfort and convenience in this inviting 2 bed, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of New Port Richey. Whether you'
Details for 4746 Azalea Drive 103 C, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885516
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the first floor in a 55 plus community. Great floor plan with a spacious living dining room combination. Primary bedroom with a private bathroom and a walk in clos
Details for 4742 Azalea Drive 213, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498856
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community in New Port Richey. Situated on the second floor with no units above, this hom
Details for 4746 Azalea Drive 105c, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8408758
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Perfect 6 Month Florida Escape Awaits! Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the highly desirable 55+ communit
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1152
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7883225
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4744 Azalea Drive 204, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 736
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Embassy Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Embassy Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience easy Florida living in this well maintained 55+ second floor condo. This unit offers a comfortable, open layout perfect for an individual or a couple looking for a quiet retreat or a low m