Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34652
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5648
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459481
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar Rep
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Details for 5622-5640 Missouri Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 7586
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Town Of New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 8 unit multifamily property located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey. The asset consists of four separate 2 unit buildings situated on an oversized lot, offering strong in plac
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6363
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8494488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Bamboo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5347
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882518
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Middle School: Gulf
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4952
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880289
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW...Price improvement! Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning 2 story pool home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and offers the perfe
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481395
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga
Details for 6291 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5457
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the sunset view from the balcony or pool down the long canal with no rear neighbors in this ideally located home. You can take a short golf cart ride to the private beach or to downtown New Port