Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Interbay
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4096
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460844
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1526
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8475092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8490397
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8493457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay A Rev Book 9
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500133
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8437369
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay Rev
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8482212
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1309
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8491246
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Interbay
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1