Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inverness Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2591 Countryside Boulevard 5203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 955
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485406
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of tranquility, this exquisite second story condo in Inverness offers an unparalleled living experience. Boasting an open and airy split floor plan, the residence seamlessly integ
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7206, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 207
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATELY MAINTAINED & BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 55+ CONDOMINIUM IN THE HEART OF COUNTRYSIDE! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom spacious split floor plan is very open, offering two screened patios & tons of nat
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1095
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM718238
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CENTRAL LOCATION SECURE COMMUNITY MINUTES TO CLEARWATER BEACH Live where convenience, comfort, and coastal lifestyle come together. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the desirable
Details for 2583 Countryside Boulevard 3309, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 985
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6399575
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE subject to lender approval. Resort style living awaits in this rare two level condo in Inverness Condos, offering a bright, modern open concept layout with two bedrooms and two
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8480315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED MILESTONE COMPLETED & PASSED with NO ASSESSMENTS for Building 7, offering immediate confidence and long term value. Welcome to Inverness at Countryside, a well maintained 55+ commun
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1385
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: MURRAY BELL REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Value in Inverness Spacious 55+ Condo with Resort Style Living Discover one of the largest and most desirable units in the sought after In
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6304, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R4911025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: EASY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated Countryside Condo, 2/2, Carport, Secure Bldg. Entrance NEWLY PAINTED BEDROOMS!! Welcome to your 2 bedroom 2 bath 955 sq ft, dream condo, perfectly situated within walking distance to the vibra
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6107, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 955
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8441455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOW HOA FEE & NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED!! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Move in ready, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Inverness at Countryside. This beautifully updated Countryside c
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1105
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8435993
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is in the heart of countryside in clearwater, Florida, Fully updated kitchen with recess lighting and updated bathrooms. The A/Chas a 2 year Transferable Warranty,
Details for 2595 Countryside Boulevard 8311, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 765
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8481825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Condo
  5. Building: Inverness Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of the Countryside area, and one of the highest elevations in Pinellas County, this unit is part of the Inverness complex, a well maintained 55+ active senior community known f