Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  725, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3928
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity in Jupiter Harbor with direct Intracoastal, ocean access & no fixed bridges, just minutes to the Jupiter Inlet. This beautifully positioned residence offers the ultimate bo
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  652, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Jupiter Harbour, currently finishing a full high end renovation with professional photos coming soon. The completely redesigned white designer kitchen f
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom three story townhome in the heart of Jupiter, where the location is unbeatable. Just a short walk to 1000 North, Jetty's, U Tiki, Love Street,
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Building: Jupiter Harbour
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comes fully furnished & remodeled and move in ready, this light & bright waterfront residence in Jupiter Harbour and features beautiful water views with a clean, modern finish throughout. The updated
Details for 1000 N Us Highway 1  Ja102, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Building: Jupiter Harbour
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Jupiter Harbour. Designed with an open split floor plan, this spacious condo offers comfort, flexibility, and effort
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1000 Us-1  805, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Dockside At Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome within the Premier Gated community of Jupiter Harbour. In the Dockside Section, #805 is just Steps away from the Full Service Marina where slips can be rented depending on availabil
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1 W 809, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11129946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Dockside At Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive Townhome in the waterfront community of Jupiter Harbour. This gated community has a community pool and tennis courts and is close to many restaurants and shops. Fishing and boat charters are
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Building: Jupiter Harbour
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comes fully furnished & remodeled & move in ready, this light & bright waterfront residence in Jupiter Harbour & features beautiful water views with a clean, modern finish throughout. The updated kitc