Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Inlet Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Details for 87 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o
Details for 59 Colony Road, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,382.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5058
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive seaside enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony at the southern tip of Jupiter Island, this exceptional 2019 built custom residence captures the essence of refined coastal living. Spa
Details for 187 Shelter Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat, where modern luxury meets effortless living in a beautifully crafted single story residence built in 2020. Designed with both sophistication and comfort in m
Details for 170 Beacon Lane, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, just steps from the beach in beautiful Jupiter Inlet Colony. This tastefully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence features a stunning bougainvillea draped atrium ent
Details for 122 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If character, charm and location are high on your priority list, you must visit 122 Lighthouse Drive, located in the desirable enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony! The 3,800 sq ft home features classic fi
Details for 27 Ocean Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,413.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3006
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11062635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
:COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2020...ONE STORY FOUR BEDROOM TRADITIONAL HOME with EN SUITE BATHROOMS Outdoor entertaining area dining alfresco with pool/spa. Located on the southern tip of Jupiter Island i
Details for 48 Ocean Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11166969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive beachfront community of Jupiter Inlet Colony, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just steps away from the beach and Intracoastal. This home is the perfect va
Details for 232 Cove Place, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $28,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26021792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
'Walk to the Beach'' Jupiter Island Recently renovated, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, Jupiter Island Beach Bungalow located in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony on the southern tip of J