Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11085556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $484,890.00
- Price sqft: $327.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11126829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11129184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation Ph Ii
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11143818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017531
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation First Add
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Plantation
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1