Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Karanda Village 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3950 Cocoplum Circle 3638, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10551250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Iii D Con
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse for rent in the highly desirable The Township in Coconut Creek. This well maintained home features an open living and dining area, updated kitchen and b
Details for 3460 47th Avenue 3132, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007432
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village V A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village V A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 3BR/2BA condo located in the heart of Coconut Creek! Featuring long lake views, this move in ready unit has been fully updated with new luxury laminate flooring throughout, renov
Details for 3831 Cocoplum Circle 3592, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,600
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10543600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Iii B Con
  5. Building: Karanda Village Iii B Con
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, move in ready rental in Karanda Village III! Open living/dining area with neutral paint, large tile flooring, and great natural light. Updated kitchen features wood cabinetry, granite countert
Details for 3529 35th Street 1606, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1093
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor, ideally located in The Township in beautiful Coconut Creek. This inviting residence features a renovated kitchen with white quartz counte
Details for 3427 47th Avenue Nw 3190, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 955
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167815
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village 5 A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, freshly renovated. Pool in close proximity. Centrally Located and surrounded by Parks, areas for shopping, entertainment, with day and night life style entertainment at the Prom
Details for 3961 Cocoplum Circle F, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1208
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26003029
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Iii D Condo
  5. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gem Townhouse. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom, nicely remodeled townhome with lake view. Excellent layout: large living room and dining room, large, screened porch in the back with lake view. Vaul
Details for 3757 Cocoplum Circle 3567, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 982
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village
  5. Building: Karanda Village
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming waterfront unit offers peaceful canal views and comfortable living, with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 982 sq ft of well designed space, plus 2 assigned parking spots. Enjoy added protect
Details for 3929 Carambola Cir N 2902, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,049.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 955
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Iv A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Iv A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Listings Center
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and bright 2/2 Ground Floor Unit ! Spacious rooms. Split Floor plan. Lots of storage spaces. Enclosed 14x9 patio. Walking distance from pool area. Quiet and very well maintained community.