Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Land
  1. Price: $29,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $34,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523212
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Kents Island 15 22 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Details for 1575 Eastbrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6120
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4692922
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind one of Sarasotas highly coveted Kentwood Estates, this extraordinary custom built estate by award winning Trinity Custom Homes delivers a level of luxury, craftsmanship, and architectural sophi
Details for 2011 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4328
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Old Kentucky
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Introducing 2011 10th St N, now under construction in Euclid St. Paul, one of St. Petes most desirable neighborhoods on a rare, oversized 58 x 150 lot. The Pied
Details for 181 Auburn Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 387
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6138522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Kent Acres
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Unmatched Luxury on 5 Serene Acres in Venice, Florida. Welcome to your private oasisan exquisitely renovated estate offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and space. Situated
Details for 1040 19th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2451
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4662987
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Old Kentucky
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent cash flowing and investment opportunity in St. Petes highly desirable Euclid neighborhood, known for its charming brick lined streets. This unique offering features five total units across t
Details for 17151 Lemon Street, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488763
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Kent Sub
  5. Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 321 Kent Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $292,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4961215
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Kent Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO DEVELOPMENT is anticipated on this street!! The space you need, without the hassles of HOA! This home has recently received a refresh, enabling a fresh start for it's new owners! All new interior
Details for 17911 Orange Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7879546
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Kent
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom/2 bath Manufactured Home on a 1.0 acre lot. This fenced property is zone AR Agriculture, allowing up to 3 Horses and other animals. Home features an open floor plan with Kitchen/Living Room
Details for 2302 Maki Road 66, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8497299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Park
  5. Building: Kentwood Park
  6. Elementary School: Burney
  7. Middle School: Tomlin
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key ready, Just move in. This townhome has been completely remodeled, all new floors, updated kitchen and bathrooms. The open floor plan is very welcoming. The kitchen has all new stainless steel
Details for 2302 Maki Road 40, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961182
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Park
  5. Building: Kentwood Park
  6. Provided by: TEACHER NEXT DOOR, PLLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place to call your own? Look no furtheryouve found it at Kentwood Park. 2302 Maki Rd, Unit 40 is in one of the most convenient locations in Plant City! Close to restaurants, shopping, mo