Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Isle Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 585 Lambrusco Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021846
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase V
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this amazing home in Isle of Capri a sough after neighborhood in the vibrant Kings Isle community. With a brand new terracotta roof, sleek tile floors, and a versatile flex space, it's a s
Details for 619 Monticello Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162105
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iic
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless Florida living at the Isle of Capri in Kings Isle, one of Florida's premier active adult communities. This beautifully maintained home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage, & a
Details for 211 Zanzibar Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017223
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Viii A
  5. Provided by: Hoot Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF, NEWER A/C, HOT WATER TANK and APPLIANCES. RE PIPING DONE. Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath CBS home with a large formal living room and dining room 1 car garage. Open floor plan and large kitchen with
Details for 1007 Tuscany Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022041
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 6a
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Den and a 2 car garage home located in the desirable Kings Isle, a 55+ Community. This move in ready home features Double Entry doors, laminate and title flooring, wi
Details for 880 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2302
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous updated 2/2/2 with flex room with high end finishes throughout this Isle of Madeira home. The heart is the beautifully updated kitchen, boasting sleek granite counters, stainless steel applia
Details for 432 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11103684
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iia
  5. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Diamond II model with 2021 roof. Over 1,700 sq ft, 2 beds, 2 baths + den, and 2 car garage. Located on a quiet cul de sac with accordion shutters and extra storage room next to garage. Kings Isle is a
Details for 914 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014309
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
  5. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Light filled and beautifully presented, this Kings Isle home offers a bright, open layout with an easy flow ideal for seasonal or full time living. The kitchen features updated cabinetry, countertops,
Details for 986 Tuscany Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11104143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 6b
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Light bright and move in ready! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage spotlessly clean home in Kings Isle (55+ community) Isle of San Marino. Open and popular floor plan. Great curb appeal, spacious, scre
Details for 445 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11165607
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iia
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Let's Make a Deal/ Motivated Seller. Check Out This 2 Bed/ 2 Bath/ 2 Car Garage CBS Home. Discover the Resort Style Active 55+ Community of Kings Isle in St Lucie West. This Home Features a Spacious E
Details for 1159 Lombardy Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1827
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11158634
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 1
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and cozy villa set back in the courtyard walkway, with preserve view, located in Kings Isle of Saint Lucie West. This villa is one of the larger villas offered in Kings Isle. Open floor plan with